Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GUNTERS MEAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+99.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,105
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties