Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£235,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+25.1%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£235,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£939,400
+26.9%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Detached
+£199,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£740,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties