Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,000
+28.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+1.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+23.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8BD
← Back to All Properties