Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 96, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+4.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+226.1%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties