ELLENTHORPE HOUSE, FAIRBURN GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.8%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+256.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1