348, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+37.3%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+40.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1