Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, SILVER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+198.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EF
← Back to All Properties