Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FOLLY AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 5PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+30.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 5PY
← Back to All Properties