Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+591.8%
Price Change
+£470,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+591.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£470,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2JA
← Back to All Properties