13, CLIFFE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-7.6%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+166.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.4%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1