Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JARMIN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+157.5%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1XW
← Back to All Properties