Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THOR WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,995
Last Sold Price
13 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£19,545 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£63,995
+44.0%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£19,545 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,450
-0.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9EE
← Back to All Properties