Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MIDHURST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+346.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0NP
← Back to All Properties