Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE RIDINGS, PRIORY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+184.3%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5BB
← Back to All Properties