Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FOXHILL, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7SE
← Back to All Properties