Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+16.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+70.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+11.7%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties