Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, ANGLEFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,600
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,600
+5.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5HP
← Back to All Properties