Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
402, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,250
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£331,250
+14.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,500
+2.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+37.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RA
← Back to All Properties