Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TRAVERS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+20.3%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9FH
← Back to All Properties