Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MULBERRY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+68.9%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+154.2%
Sold on 22 March 2011
Detached
+£136,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8LL
← Back to All Properties