Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHESTER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+68.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,450
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1SH
← Back to All Properties