Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+36.5%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+11.8%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5BQ
← Back to All Properties