Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PAPRILLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+54.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+24.7%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5RQ
← Back to All Properties