Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HATHAWAY COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+72.2%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+107.9%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AD
← Back to All Properties