51, TINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 3HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+277.8%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+24.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,200
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1