Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAINWARING CLOSE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+53.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GT
← Back to All Properties