Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWTHORN COTTAGE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+82.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 16 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 2FF
← Back to All Properties