27, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+15.1%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000-9.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1