10, CANNS LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,950+146.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+60.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£22,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,475-1.4%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
-£525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1