Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties