28, RICHMOND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+24.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+10.3%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1