Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BROOKFIELD CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+228.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8LR
← Back to All Properties