Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PAIGNTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.1%
Price Change
+£184,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£247,000
+297.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£184,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,200
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 4PN
← Back to All Properties