Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MONTGOMERIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+61.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EB
← Back to All Properties