Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-11.9%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
-3.5%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+78.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+40.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties