Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CORNELIUS VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+46.3%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+43.0%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6GY
← Back to All Properties