Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, MUSLEY HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£150,455 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+65.5%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£150,455 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,545
+12.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£24,545 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+176.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7NL
← Back to All Properties