54, WILSHIRE AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£260,000+19.5%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+219.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£149,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1