Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SPRING PARK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0EA
← Back to All Properties