43B, DUKE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+134.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+10.1%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1