Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COPLE, MILL ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,668
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.8%
Price Change
+£89,168 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,668
+237.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£89,168 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BP
← Back to All Properties