Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, EDGEWAY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+127.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NH
← Back to All Properties