Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BACK FIELD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+48.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3EX
← Back to All Properties