537, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 8NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+22.9%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+1.5%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£1,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,795+197.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£54,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-8.3%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1