Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+48.9%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+33.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties