58, COTTESMORE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.8%
Price Change
+£254,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£314,000+423.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£254,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1