16, WESTLAND DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6RD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+106.7%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000+17.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000+39.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+9.7%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+7.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1