Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+63.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
-12.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+18.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7BG
← Back to All Properties