Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE WICKET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+47.2%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5AU
← Back to All Properties