Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JASMINE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TF
← Back to All Properties